Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DICELAND ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+29.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,000
+56.7%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+275.0%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 8 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2ET
← Back to All Properties