Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2A, CLEVEDON HOUSE, PRINCE OF WALES ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 9HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+30.2%
Sold on 22 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+97.2%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 19 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 9HR
← Back to All Properties