Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, CHILTON AVENUE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 4TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+83.2%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+11.0%
Sold on 12 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 6 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 4TE
← Back to All Properties