Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, MAYTREES, 100, FISHPONDS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 6SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,000
+70.1%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
-22.0%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 25 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 6SB
← Back to All Properties