Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LOWER GREEN, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,666
Last Sold Price
30 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£84,166 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£221,666
+61.2%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Detached
+£84,166 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+40.3%
Sold on 24 November 1999
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 12 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0NS
← Back to All Properties