Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, WEETMANS DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+19.0%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£269,000
+37.9%
Sold on 11 January 2018
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+6.8%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
-6.2%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,500
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9EA
← Back to All Properties