Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, QUOB LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 3GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,500
+34.4%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 3GJ
← Back to All Properties