Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STADIUM AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£4,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,500
+2.9%
Sold on 27 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+140.2%
Sold on 11 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£90,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3QA
← Back to All Properties