Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WRIGHT STREET, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 8BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+14.9%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+47.7%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+207.0%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 10 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 8BE
← Back to All Properties