Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, LEWES CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+77.1%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+166.7%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+7.5%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 19 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6QR
← Back to All Properties