Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, IVY STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+34.3%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+25.9%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+104.4%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 1 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8BE
← Back to All Properties