Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3B, MARKET PLACE, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£455,000
+3.9%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Other
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£438,000
Sold on 28 March 2014
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2EE
← Back to All Properties