28, KENNEDY MEADOW, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG17 0LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+20.3%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£332,500+5.6%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000+21.2%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,995
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1