Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, STONE STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG30 1HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,000
+83.1%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+40.1%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+74.7%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 26 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 1HU
← Back to All Properties