Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, NEWTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 6BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£526,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.5%
Price Change
+£316,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£526,000
+150.5%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Detached
+£316,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 6BW
← Back to All Properties