12, GLADSMUIR CLOSE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 3JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£385,000+1.6%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£379,000+2081.2%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£361,624 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,376-85.2%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£100,124 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 18 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1