Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, BREEZE HILL, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 1DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,828
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£13,328 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,828
+11.8%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£13,328 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+221.4%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 1DZ
← Back to All Properties