Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, APPLETON DRIVE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£119,230 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+54.0%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Terraced
+£119,230 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,770
Sold on 13 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9RX
← Back to All Properties