17, ST JAMES PARK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 2JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£599,995
Last Sold Price
25 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£319,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£599,995+114.3%
Sold on 25 January 2017
Detached
+£319,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+62.8%
Sold on 15 September 2009
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 26 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1