Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, ASPREY COURT, STAFFORD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.5%
Price Change
-£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-30.5%
Sold on 7 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
-5.2%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,775
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6JX
← Back to All Properties