Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BRIDGE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
+0.1%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,950
+25.1%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+117.2%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4QQ
← Back to All Properties