Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NORMAN DAGLEY CLOSE, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
-5.2%
Sold on 27 October 2011
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+53.8%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£43,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,600
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7JG
← Back to All Properties