Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MILTON STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
+36.5%
Sold on 12 October 2021
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,950
+67.8%
Sold on 7 July 2011
Terraced
+£22,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,750
+9.2%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£2,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 3 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4EB
← Back to All Properties