33, CUMBERLAND AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£277,000+60.1%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000+25.4%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+15.0%
Sold on 22 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1