THE LIMES, BRAMPTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA8 2DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+57.9%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+190.1%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+10.1%
Sold on 12 July 1999
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 24 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1