Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, NORTHFIELD AVENUE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.3%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+98.3%
Sold on 8 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 25 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8EH
← Back to All Properties