Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
335B, BEAR ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 4DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
16 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£33,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,950
+21.8%
Sold on 16 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 4DD
← Back to All Properties