239, BROAD LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 2TH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.7%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+126.7%
Sold on 29 July 2025
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+166.7%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£46,883 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,117-21.9%
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
-£7,883 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1