Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, TALBOT COURT, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 2DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+31.4%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,950
-6.7%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 2DQ
← Back to All Properties