Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, FRAZER STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 2QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£46,000
+22.7%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+17.2%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2QW
← Back to All Properties