Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HERBERT ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 0JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
9 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£84,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,950
+85.0%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+69.5%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 29 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 0JT
← Back to All Properties