Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, MILLWRIGHT WAY, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£122,000
+22.0%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+163.2%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+15.2%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,995
Sold on 23 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1BQ
← Back to All Properties