1, SUNNINGDALE MEWS, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL7 1UP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+49.2%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500+31.3%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+29.1%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 4 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1