Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49A, BROAD WALK, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 5DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+13.8%
Sold on 8 April 2010
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+7.0%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 31 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 5DF
← Back to All Properties