Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+42.9%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+75.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+21.2%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,495
Sold on 13 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YL
← Back to All Properties