11, STACKFIELD ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 0QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+69.7%
Sold on 27 April 2004
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+48.6%
Sold on 15 December 1999
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 12 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1