Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MONUMENT CHASE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+21.2%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£495,000
+34.5%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£368,000
+47.2%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9QS
← Back to All Properties