Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ROSTHERNE ROAD, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 6JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£482,500
+50.8%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+123.8%
Sold on 18 June 2003
Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6JE
← Back to All Properties