Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FITZWALTER ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£57,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+29.7%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£57,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,700
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FQ
← Back to All Properties