13, BUXTON AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 6EU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£174,000+43.8%
Sold on 25 January 2024
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 29 February 2016
Terraced
Sale #1