Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BARROW HILL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 8DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£155,000
+55.0%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+58.9%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+15.9%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,300
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 8DB
← Back to All Properties