Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 44, GREENHAM MILL, MILL LANE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 5QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£9,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-4.9%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,250
+38.1%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5QW
← Back to All Properties