Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, HEXHAM GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 5EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
-12.9%
Sold on 13 June 2012
Terraced
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995
+142.2%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,995
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 5EU
← Back to All Properties