Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DARENTH MEWS, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 2XR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+41.9%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+5.4%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+86.1%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 2XR
← Back to All Properties