FLAT 22, DOVE HOUSE COURT, WARWICK GRANGE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 1EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+38.6%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+35.5%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 1 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1