26, KILN ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR10 3SL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.8%
Price Change
-£25,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,000-14.8%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£174,950+21.5%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000+9.1%
Sold on 3 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+138.9%
Sold on 9 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£76,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,250+9.4%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 10 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1