Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, WATER MEADOWS, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£289,950
+3.6%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 18 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3BW
← Back to All Properties