Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CALLINGTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 5BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+26.7%
Sold on 4 October 2022
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,000
+9.6%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£25,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,400
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 5BP
← Back to All Properties