Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, STATION ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 1AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,175,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,175,000
-3.7%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Semi-Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,220,000
+62.6%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£469,880 from previous sale
Sale #2
£750,120
Sold on 3 August 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 1AJ
← Back to All Properties