Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
390, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 2EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£10,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£86,500
-11.1%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Semi-Detached
-£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,250
Sold on 11 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 2EX
← Back to All Properties